• Stand Eredivisie 2016 – 2017

    PosGWGVGVGTPnt
    1 PSV121101381333
    2 Ajax12813351025
    3 AZ Alkmaar12813201525
    4 PEC Zwolle12642171122
    5 FC Utrecht12624202220
    6 Vitesse logo Vitesse12543241619
    7 Feyenoord12543201319
    8 SC Heerenveen12534182018
    9 ADO Den Haag12525141517
    10 Excelsior12525151717
    11 Heracles Almelo12435182215
    12 VVV12354131714
    13 FC Groningen12336182112
    14 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam12255101911
    15 Willem II12318152710
    16 FC Twente1230916239
    17 NAC Breda1223711279
    18 Roda JC122199237