• Stand Eredivisie 2016 – 2017

    PosGWGVGVGTPnt
    1 feyenoord Feyenoord151131401136
    2 ajax Ajax151131341136
    3 psv PSV1586123730
    4 scheerenveen SC Heerenveen15753291726
    5 AZ-Alkmaar-logo AZ Alkmaar15672271825
    6 fctwente FC Twente15564242121
    7 fc-utrecht-icon FC Utrecht15564242221
    8 Vitesse logo Vitesse15555221920
    9 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo15465182318
    10 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam15456222717
    11 FC_Groningen FC Groningen15447202416
    12 Excelsior_Rotterdam Excelsior15438202815
    13 Willem II Willem II15366101815
    14 nec-logo NEC15366132615
    15 ado ADO Den Haag15429152614
    16 peczwolle PEC Zwolle15348133113
    17 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC1519581912
    18 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles153210132711