• Stand Eredivisie 2016 – 2017

    PosGWGVGVGTPnt
    1 PSV870126821
    2 Ajax851219616
    3 Feyenoord851216616
    4 Vitesse logo Vitesse843116815
    5 PEC Zwolle8431131015
    6 SC Heerenveen8422131414
    7 AZ Alkmaar8413111213
    8 FC Utrecht8413131513
    9 VVV8332121112
    10 Excelsior831491210
    11 ADO Den Haag831471110
    12 FC Groningen823312149
    13 Heracles Almelo823312149
    14 NAC Breda82159157
    15 FC Twente82069126
    16 Roda JC82068176
    17 Willem II82069196
    18 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam81255155