• Stand Eredivisie 2016 – 2017

    PosGWGVGVGTPnt
    1 Feyenoord540112412
    2 AZ Alkmaar540110512
    3 PSV540110512
    4 SC Heerenveen532010611
    5 Vitesse logo Vitesse531112510
    6 Ajax531110410
    7 PEC Zwolle53119710
    8 FC Utrecht5302869
    9 VVV5221758
    10 FC Groningen51228105
    11 Heracles Almelo51228105
    12 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam5122485
    13 Excelsior5113594
    14 ADO Den Haag5113494
    15 NAC Breda51137134
    16 FC Twente5104673
    17 Willem II51045123
    18 Roda JC50054140